10 juillet 2015 à 08:45
Europa League - 1er tour : les résultats
0
Club | Aller | Retour | Club |
Progrès (Lux) | 0-0 | 0-3 | Shamrock (Irl) |
Balzan (Mal) | 0-2 | 0-1 | Zeljeznicar (Bzh) |
Renova (Mac) | 0-1 | 1-4 | Dacia (Mol) |
Lindfield (Irl) | 2-0 | 3-4 | Runavik (Fer) |
Klaipeda (Lit) | 0-2 | 1-3 | Zagora (Bul) |
Bud Podgorica (Mont) | 1-3 | 0-0 | Jurmala (Let) |
Glenavon (Irl) | 1-2 | 0-3 | Solligorsk (Blr) |
Cork (Irl) | 1-1 | 1-2 | KR Reykjavik (Isl) |
UC Dublin (Irl) | 1-0 | 1-2 | Dudelange (Lux) |
Sheriff (Mol) | 0-3 | 0-0 | Odd (Nor) |
Tbilissi (Geo) | 2-1 | 0-2 | Qabala (Aze) |
Differdange (Lux) | 3-1 | 1-2 | Bala Town (Gal) |
Bröndby (Dan) | 9-0 | 2-0 | Juvenes (SMR) |
Debrecen (Hon) | 3-0 | 0-2 | Sutjeska (Mont) |
ER Belgrade (Ser) | 0-2 | 1-2 | Almaty (Kaz) |
Aktobe (Kaz) | 0-1 | 0-0 | Kalju (Est) |
Eagles (Hol) | 1-1 | 1-4 | Ferencvaros (Hon) |
Domzale (Slv) | 0-1 | 0-0 | Cukaricki (Ser) |
Kukes (Alb) | 2-0 | 0-0 | Zhodino (Blr) |
VIK Reykjavik (Isl) | 0-1 | 2-2 | Koper (Slv) |
Shkendija (Mac) | 1-1 | 0-0 | Aberdeen (Eco) |
MTK Budapest (Hon) | 0-0 | 1-3 | Vojvodina (Ser) |
Ordabasy (Kaz) | 0-0 | 1-2 | Jérusalem (Isr) |
Tallinn (Est) | 1-0 | 0-2 | Rabotnicki (Mac) |
Batumi (Geo) | 1-0 | 0-2 | Omonia (Chy) |
Trakai (Lit) | 3-0 | 4-1 | Torshavn (Fer) |
Glentoran (Irl) | 1-4 | 0-3 | Zilina (Slo) |
Alashkaert (Arm) | 1-0 | 1-2 | Saint-Johnstone (Eco) |
Sarajevo (Bhz) | 1-1 | 0-0 | Trnava (Slo) |
Vikingur (Fer) | 0-2 | 0-0 | Rosenborg (Nor) |
Skonto (Let) | 2-1 | 2-0 | Saint-Patrick's (Irl) |
Newton (Gal) | 2-1 | 2-1 | La Valette (Mal) |
Sant Julia (And) | 0-1 | 0-3 | Randers (Dan) |
Kruoja (Lit) | 0-1 | 0-8 | Jagellionia (Pol) |
Laç (Alb) | 1-1 | 0-0 | Baki (Aze) |
Stromsgodset (Nor) | 3-1 | 1-0 | Partizani (Alb) |
Jelgava (Let) | 1-1 | 2-2 | Lovech (Bul) |
West Ham (Ang) | 3-0 | 1-0 | Lusitans (And) |
Seinajoki (Fin) | 0-1 | 0-1 | Hafnarfjordur (Isl) |
Lahti (Fin) | 2-2 | 0-5 | Elfsborg (Sue) |
Kalev (Est) | 1-1 | 2-6 | Split (Cro) |
Saxan (Mol) | 0-2 | 0-2 | Limassol (Chy) |
Shirak (Arm) | 2-0 | 1-2 | Zrinjski (Bzh) |
Vaasa (Fin) | 2-2 | 0-4 | Solna (Sue) |
Nefçi (Aze) | 2-2 | 1-1 | Mla Podgorica (Mont) |
Celje (Slv) | 0-1 | 1-3 | Wroclaw (Pol) |
La Fiorita (SMr) | 0-5 | 1-5 | Vaduz (Lie) |
Birkirkara (Mal) | 0-0 | 3-1 | Ulisses (Arm) |
Broughton (Gal) | 1-3 | 2-2 | Lok Zagreb (Cro) |
Botosani (Rou) | 1-1 | 3-1 | Tskhinvali (Geo) |
Europa (Gib) | 0-6 | 0-3 | Bratislava (Slo) |
Les clubs qualifiés pour le 2e tour sont en gras.
Commentaires